Black Fit And Flare Solid Dress

$24.84–$32.62

sold in last hours
sold in last hours

Color: Black

  • Black
  • Burgundy
  • Purple
  • Ginger
  • Orange
  • Neon Green
  • Blue

Size

XS
$25.00$39.36
Order in the next to get it by
FREE SHIPPING Use Code "CuteShip"
15% OFF Use Code "CUTE15" to
SKU: 1559626868618-black-xs

Gender:Women

Material:Polyester,Spandex

Style:Sexy & Club

Silhouette:Fit and Flare

Pattern Type:Solid

Sleeve Length(cm):Sleeveless

Decoration:Zippers

Dresses Length:Above Knee, Mini

Sleeve Style:REGULAR

Waistline:Natural

Neckline:Square Collar

Season:Summer

Model Number:dress181025746

Brand Name:SheIn

UID:181116226

Season:Summer, Spring,Autumn,Fall

Material:95% Polyester, 5% Spandex

Sleeve Length:Sleeveless

Color:Black

Fabric:Fabric has some stretch

Decoration:Zipper

Silhouette:Fit and Flare

Hem Shaped:Flared

Occasion:Going Out

Waist Line:Natural

Style:Party,Sexy, Office Lady,Modern Lady,Elegant

Type:A Line

Neckline:Straps

Sku Burgundy:dress181123754

Sku Purple:dress181130749

Sku Ginger:swdress07190111893

Sku Orange:swdress07190227413

Sku Green:swdress07190327205

Sku Blue:swdress07190401847

Color

Black, Burgundy, Purple, Ginger, Orange, Neon green, Blue

Size

Xs, S, M, L, Xl